当前位置 :
「Whatismostimportantwhenlaunchingnewproducts,flankerbrandsextensionsofwell-knownb」相关单选题
 更新时间:2023-12-03 22:25:40

1、【题目】Whatismostimportantwhenlaunchingnewproducts,flankerbrandsextensionsofwell-knownbrands,orinfrequentlypurchasedbrands;orgoingafteranundefinedtargetmarket.()

选项:

A.reach

B.frequency

C.impact

D.Market

答案:

A

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】Bodylanguagealsocalled:

选项:

A.Bodymovement

B.Bodybehavior

C.Nonverbalcommunication

答案:

A

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】_____thishashappenedonoccasion,thisistheexceptionanddefinitelynottherule.

选项:

A.While

B.When

C.What

答案:

A

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】Cultural adaptation is about;

选项:

A.understanding

B.regulating

C.complementing

答案:

A

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】ThissignsinAmericarepresents:

选项:

A.zeroorworthless

B.great

C.money

答案:

C

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】Schedulingameetingissimple-butdoesnotensure__itwillserveausefulpurpose.

选项:

A.that

B.was

C.those

答案:

A

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】Asking questions also gives you the opportunity to _______ if this is the right place foryou.

选项:

A.findin

B.findwith

C.findout

答案:

C

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】What is a generally acknowledged as the most powerful advertising medium and reaches abroad spectrum of consumers. ()

选项:

A.radioads

B.printads

C.televisionads

D.magazinesads

答案:

B

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】It____alsocreatemorefocusedteamsandlesswastedtime.

选项:

A.is

B.was

C.will

答案:

C

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】Abusinessmeetingagendaisplan__abusinessmeeting.

选项:

A.to

B.was

C.for

答案:

A

解析:

暂无解析

1、【题目】What is the main advantage of radio ads : ()

选项:

A.flexibility

B.smooth

C.convenient

D.skillful

答案:

A

解析:

暂无解析

929查询网专稿内容,转载请注明出处
不够精彩?
最新更新
精品分类
929查询网(929r.com)汇总了汉语字典,新华字典,成语字典,组词,词语,在线查字典,中文字典,英汉字典,在线字典,康熙字典等等,是学生查询学习资料的好帮手,是老师教学的好助手。
声明:本网站尊重并保护知识产权,根据《信息网络传播权保护条例》,如果我们转载的作品侵犯了您的权利,请在一个月内通知我们,我们会及时删除。

邮箱:  联系方式:

Copyright©2009-2021 929查询网 929r.com 版权所有 闽ICP备2021002823号-8